Top 4 Finishes

Dandenong & District Junior Football League Top 4 finishes from 1993.

Year Finished Team / Division
2011 Premiers Under 11 Blue Division 2
2011 Third Under 13 Blue Division 1
2011 Fourth Under 14 Blue Division 2
2011 Third Under 15 Blue Division 1
2010 Premiers Under 11 Gold Division 2
2010 Fourth Under 12 Gold Division 2
2010 Premiers Under 13 Gold Division 1
2010 Third Under 14 Blue Division 1
2009 Runners Up Under 12 Blue Division 2
2008 Third Under 10 Blue
2008 Runners Up Under 10 Gold
2008 Runners Up Under 12 Gold
2008 Third Under 13 Gold
2008 Premiers Under 16 Blue Division 1
2007 Third Under 10 Blue Division
2007 Fourth Under 11 Premier Division
2007 Fourth Under 12 Blue Division
2007 Third Under 14 Blue Division
2007 Premiers Under 15 Premier Division
2006 Premiers Under 11 Division 3
2006 Third Under 12 Division 1
2006 Runners Up Under 13 Division 2
2006 Third Under 14 Division 1
2006 Premiers Under 16 Division 1
2005 Premiers Under 10 Division 2
2005 Premiers Under 11 Division 2
2005 Premiers Under 12 Division 2
2005 Runners Up Under 13 Division 1
2005 Premiers Under 15 Division 1
2005 Premiers Under 16 Division 1
2004 Premiers Under 10 Division 2
2004 Third Under 11 Division 2
2004 Runners Up Under 12 Division 2
2004 Third Under 13 Division 1
2004 Fourth Under 14 Division 1
2004 Premiers Under 15 Division 1
2003 Fourth Under 10 Division 2
2003 Runners Up Under 11 Division 1
2003 Third Under 11 Division 2
2003 Fourth Under 12 Division 1
2003 Premiers Under 12 Division 2
2003 Third Under 14 Division 1
2002 Runners Up Under 10 Division 1
2002 Third Under 10 Division 2
2002 Third Under 11 Division 1
2002 Third Under 12 Division 2
2002 Fourth Under 13 Division 1
2002 Fourth Under 14 Division 2
2002 Premiers Under 15 Division 2
2002 Premiers Under 16 Division 2
2001 Fourth Under 10 Division 1
2001 Third Under 10 Division 2
2001 Runners Up Under 12 Division 1
2001 Third Under 14 Division 1
2000 Runners Up Under 11 Division 1
2000 Fourth Under 11 Division 2
2000 Third Under 12 Division 2
1999 Third Under 10 Division 1
1999 Third Under 11 Division 2
1999 Third Under 13 Division 1
1998 Fourth Under 10 Division 2
1998 Premiers Under 11 Division 2
1998 Runners Up Under 12 Division 1
1998 Third Under 13 Division 2
1997 Fourth Under 10 Division 2
1997 Runners Up Under 11 Division 1
1997 Runners Up Under 13 Division 1
1996 Premiers Under 10 Division 1
1996 Fourth Under 12 Division 1
1995 Third Under 11 Division 1
1995 Fourth Under 14 Division 2
1994 Third Under 11 Division 2
1993 Third Under 11 Division 1